Custom image

Admission

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I  (2019-20) GENERAL CATEGORY ( LIST-6)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190101650361 914340 ARNAB ROUT N/A 1 0 General No No No No
2 190102659792 262554 J.NANDINI MARNDI N/A 1 0 ST No No No Yes
3 190101250121 832564 ANKITA SWAIN N/A 1 0 General No No Yes No
4 190102914622 258260 CHANDRASEKHAR DUTTA N/A 1 0 General No No No No
5 190103172272 782192 SAI SAGAR SAMAL N/A 1 0 SC No No No Yes
6 190104054782 694242 RACHITA SWAIN N/A 1 0 General No No No No
7 190102251312 087025 DIVYANSHI HOTA N/A 1 0 General No No Yes No
8 190105581833 296486 PRACHI MUKHERJEE N/A 1 0 General No No Yes No
9 190102954502 260870 SUHANI PANDA N/A 1 0 General No No No No
10 190105542793 255148 SHRISTI DHAL N/A 1 0 General No No Yes No
11 190104715592 954072 HEMASHRI BARAL N/A 1 0 General No No No No
12 190101659061 912959 AMIT KUMAR SAHANI N/A 1 0 General No No No No
13 190103657332 513251 AYUSHMAN RATH N/A 1 0 General No No No No
14 190101412651 844028 SUBHAM SUBHANKAR SRICHANDAN N/A 1 0 General No No No No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents on 29/04/2019 and admission will be given on priority basis for Class- I  on date 30.04.2019 between 8.00 am to 12.30 pm
Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  ST-2019-20 ( LIST-5)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190100258111 737685 ANANYA B.N. MURMU 5 N/A ST No No No Yes
2 190104859412 985553 TAKENDRA MOHAN NAYAK 5 N/A ST No No No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents on 29/04/2019 and admission will be given on priority basis for Class- I  on date 30.04.2019 between 8.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  SGC-2019-20 ( LIST-4)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190105376093 227578 AMOLIKA NANDI 2 0 General No No Yes No
2 190105655883 305071 GYANESWARI MISHRA 2 0 General No No Yes No
3 190101419612 102481 SAISHMITA BARIK 2 0 General No Yes Yes Yes
4 190101159991 828176 APARNA MUDULI 2 0 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No Yes No
5 190104125952 705657 MANMAYEE SARANGI 2 0 General No No Yes No
6 190105006883 057686 ADYASHA ROUT 2 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No Yes Yes Yes
7 190104674872 945791 SASWATEE PRADHAN 2 0 SC No No Yes Yes
8 190104476352 864898 SUBHADARSITA SAHOO 2 0 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No Yes No
9 190100873211 766507 GEETALI BISWAL 2 0 General No No Yes No
10 190101617152 371477 CHINMAYEE NAYAK 2 0 General No No Yes No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents on 29/04/2019 and admission will be given on priority basis for Class- I  on date 30.04.2019 between 8.00 am to 12.30 pm

 

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under RTE -2019-20 ( LIST-6)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190105388133229012 ASHIRBAD BAG 4 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
2 190102140012026280 SNIGDHA SWAGATIKA SAHOO 5 N/A OBC (Creamy Layer) No Yes No Yes
3 190101242571831339 SUBASISH MANDAL 5 N/A SC Yes No No Yes
4 190104543153303321 TRAYANSHU DAS 5 N/A OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No Yes No Yes
5 190101717001922202 HARAPRIYA NAIK 5 N/A SC No No Yes Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents on 29/04/2019 and admission will be given on priority basis for Class- I  on date 30.04.2019 between 8.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I  (2019-20) GENERAL CATEGORY ( LIST-5)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190101669131 914678 HANUMANTHU TANUSHA N/A 1 0 General No No No No
2 190104203782 722210 MITHI PRADHAN N/A 1 0 General No No No No
3 190100182171 737725 SONAKHI JENA N/A 1 0 General No No Yes No
4 190101137831 824399 SHRUTIKA PRIYADARSINI N/A 1 0 General No No No No
5 190101638081 912081 RUDRA PRASADA SWAIN N/A 1 0 General No No No No
6 190101306221 848574 SARTHAK SOUMYADARSHEE N/A 1 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
7 190101719681 920497 BISWAROOP SAHOO N/A 1 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
8 190104441502 816394 SHASWAT MAHAPATRA N/A 1 0 General No No No No
9 190104526252 871744 PRATYUSH PRIYADARSHI DAS N/A 1 0 SC No No No Yes
10 190103956402 633683 MAITHILI BHARADWAJ N/A 1 0 General No No No No
11 190100338902 334944 SAKSHI SAMPURNA N/A 1 0 General No No No No
12 190101853161 945326 SUJATA NAYAK N/A 1 0 General No No No No
13 190102097622 726268 SNEHASHREE MAHAPATRA N/A 1 0 General No No Yes No
14 190100823343 291102 PADMINI BINDHANI N/A 1 0 ST No No No Yes
15 190104743842 959075 ADITYA PRAKASH JENA N/A 1 0 General No No No No
16 190102913972 469091 ASHISH KUMAR RAUT N/A 1 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
17 190101580281 863130 AADYA ABHIPRITI MISHRA N/A 1 0 General No No No No
18 190100540922 619837 ARALYN MANDAL N/A 1 0 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No No No
19 190101732121 922252 YASHVI PAIKARAY N/A 1 0 General No No No No
20 190100192502 090506 SHIVAM RATH N/A 1 0 General No No No No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission will be given on priority basis for Class- I  on date 26.04.2019 to 27.04.2019 between 8.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  ST-2019-20 ( LIST-4)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190100539902 276103 SAI SHREE SUBHADARSHINI 4 0 ST No No Yes Yes
2 190100200091 838994 AYUSH SHASWAT NAYAK 5 N/A ST No No No Yes
3
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission will be given on priority basis for Class- I  on date 26.04.2019 to 27.04.2019 between 8.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  SGC-2019-20 ( LIST-3)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190100182171 737725 SONAKHI JENA 1 0 General No No Yes No
2 190103187412 927751 DIBYALAKSHMI SAHOO 2 3 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No Yes No
3 190105540113 297409 MANUSHRI BEHERA 2 2 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No Yes Yes
4 190100305551 825972 JIGYANSA JYOTIRMAYEE 2 2 SC No No Yes No
5 190101387772 782656 BHOOMI SHARMA 2 1 General No No Yes No
6 190105518273 260632 SAMRIDHI SAMANTA SINGHRAY 2 1 General No No Yes No
7 190100404911 790175 ANSHIKA PATTNAIK 2 1 General No No Yes No
8 190100459482 016780 SAMPREETI SAIPRIYA 2 1 General No No Yes No
9 190105025283 062234 AANANYA MOHARANA 2 1 General No No Yes No
10 190103480232 786414 ARADHYA BISWAL 2 0 General No Yes Yes Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission will be given on priority basis for Class- I  on date 26.04.2019 to 27.04.2019 between 8.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under RTE -2019-20 ( LIST-5)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190104687812948865 ADITYA SUNDAR NAYAK 5 N/A SC No No No Yes
2 190103251883304075 PRATEEKSHA SWAIN 2 0 General No Yes No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I  on date 22.04.2019 to 25.04.2019 between 9.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I  (2019-20) GENERAL CATEGORY ( LIST-4)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190102315012 611300 SANKET KUMAR SAHOO N/A 1 0 General No No No No
2 190101668121 915788 PRAGYAN PRIYADARSHINI N/A 1 0 SC No No Yes Yes
3 190101161981 831414 ARYASHEEL NAYAK N/A 1 0 General No No No No
4 190103118762 286896 CHIRAG MAHARANA N/A 1 0 General No No No No
5 190102562712 160603 SHAIKH AQUDAS ALLI N/A 1 0 General No No No No
6 190103399282 374043 UJAL KUMAR BARIK N/A 1 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
7 190102800562 198879 BHAVISHKA NAIK N/A 1 0 ST No No Yes Yes ST-LIST-1
8 190100256301 748197 V.VISHNU VARMAN N/A 1 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
9 190103409992 376139 PRATYASA PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO N/A 1 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No Yes Yes SGC-LIST-1
10 190101894171 985639 BISWAJIT PRADHAN N/A 1 0 General No No No No
11 190101116591 829358 MISHIKA BAL N/A 1 0 General No No Yes No SGC-LIST-1
12 190101292711 834271 SURYA NARAYAN PRADHAN N/A 1 0 General No No No No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I  on date 22.04.2019 to 25.04.2019 between 9.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under SPONSORING QUOTA -2019-20 ( LIST-3)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190101606992 474113 BISWARANJAN ROUTRAY N/A 3 2 General No No No No
2
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I  on date 22.04.2019 to 25.04.2019 between 9.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  ST-2019-20 ( LIST-3)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190105545723 272659 SWAYAM SUBHAM MAJHI N/A 3 0 ST No No No No
2 190103164142 295357 MAYANK DEVRAJ NAIK N/A 3 0 ST No No No Yes
3 190102853202 287648 JAYA PRAKASH SABAR N/A 3 0 ST No No No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I  on date 22.04.2019 to 25.04.2019 between 9.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  SC-2019-20 ( LIST-2)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190101611352 183071 DEVESH SETHI N/A 2 2 SC No No No Yes
2 190100305551 825972 JIGYANSA JYOTIRMAYEE N/A 2 2 SC No No Yes No
3 190100883702 346765 YASHRAJ DHAUNDIA N/A 2 1 SC No No No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I  on date 22.04.2019 to 25.04.2019 between 9.00 am to 12.30 pm

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  SGC-2019-20 ( LIST-2)

SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190102097622 726268 SNEHASHREE MAHAPATRA N/A 1 0 General No No Yes No
2 190102251312 087025 DIVYANSHI HOTA N/A 1 0 General No No Yes No
3 190101668121 915788 PRAGYAN PRIYADARSHINI N/A 1 0 SC No No Yes Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I  on date 22.04.2019 to 25.04.2019 between 9.00 am to 12.30 pm

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under RTE -2019-20 ( LIST-4)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190103595592457339 DISHA RAJ 5 N/A General No EWS Yes Yes
2 190103082862281689 TAPORANJAN PATRA 5 N/A SC No No No Yes
3 190103515532608675 SHREE TANAYA JENA 5 N/A General No BPL No Yes
4 190103358132718175 ANSHUMAN DASH 5 N/A General No EWS No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 16.04.19 and 20.04.19 between 9:00 am to 12:00 noon .

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  SGC-2019-20 ( LIST-1)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190100803092189893 DEBASMITA SAMANTARA 1 4 General No No Yes No GEN-LIST-1
2 190101534222504340 S P ANUSKA 1 4 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No Yes No GEN-LIST-1
3 190101444221849165 SAI SHARANYA 1 3 SC No No Yes Yes GEN-LIST-1
4 190100569631748078 ALIYANA LAKRA 1 2 ST No No Yes Yes GEN-LIST-1
5 190105221303172767 SAANVIKA DAS 1 2 General No No Yes No GEN-LIST-2
6 190100476251745195 ALIBHA MOHANTA 1 1 General No No Yes No GEN-LIST-2
7 190102353812095658 SUBHALAXMI NAYAK 1 1 General No No Yes No GEN-LIST-2
8 190103409992376139 PRATYASA PRIYADARSHINI SAHOO 1 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No Yes Yes
9 190102800562198879 BHAVISHKA NAIK 1 0 ST No No Yes Yes ST-LIST-1
10 190105581833296486 PRACHI MUKHERJEE 1 0 General No No Yes No
11 190101250121832564 ANKITA SWAIN 1 0 General No No Yes No
12 190105542793255148 SHRISTI DHAL 1 0 General No No Yes No
13 190101116591829358 MISHIKA BAL 1 0 General No No Yes No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 16.04.19 and 20.04.19 between 10:00 am to 12:00 noon .

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  SC-2019-20 ( LIST-1)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190101444221849165 SAI SHARANYA 1 3 SC No No Yes Yes GEN-LIST-1
2 190101856861946420 PRIYANSHU BEHERA 1 2 SC No No No Yes GEN-LIST-2
3 190102043742013250 HONEY KUMAR 1 2 SC No No No Yes RTE
4 190101510481855107 R KAJAL 1 2 SC No No No Yes GEN-LIST-1
5 190102413752111337 VESALINEE JALLY 1 1 SC No No No No GEN-LIST-2
6 190104106752703326 SAI SMRUTI MAGNA 1 1 SC No No No No GEN-LIST-2
7 190101668121915788 PRAGYAN PRIYADARSHINI 1 0 SC No No Yes Yes GEN-LIST-3
8 190102800562198879 SAI SAGAR SAMAL 1 0 SC No No No Yes
9 190104526252871744 PRATYUSH PRIYADARSHI DAS 1 0 SC No No No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 16.04.19 and 20.04.19 between 10:00 am to 12:00 noon .

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  ST-2019-20 ( LIST-2)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190100823343291102 PADMINI BINDHANI 1 0 ST No No No Yes
2 190100925851771908 SHANU DEHURI 2 0 ST No Yes No Yes
3 190103283622352898 SNEHA BEHERA 3 0 ST No No Yes Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 16.04.19 and 20.04.19 between 10:00 am to 12:00 noon .
PRINCIPAL

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under DIFFERENTLY ABLED  -2019-20 ( LIST-3)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190105339533 227521 SATVIK SATRUSALLYA N/A 5 N/A General Yes No No Yes
2 190101029971 782947 A SAI HARSHINI ACHARY N/A 5 N/A General Yes No No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 16.04.19 and 20.04.19 between 10:00 am to 12:00 noon .
PRINCIPAL

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I  (2019-20) GENERAL CATEGORY ( LIST-3)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190102798302378834 ANKIT KUNDU N/A 1 1 ST No No No Yes
2 190100130131732712 YASHRAJ N/A 1 1 General No No No No
3 190100313491741359 JUDITH GURIA N/A 1 1 ST No No No Yes ST-LIST-1
4 190103931062628237 ANIKET NAIK N/A 1 1 ST No No No Yes ST-LIST-1
5 190102854382205934 ANSHUMAN MISHRA N/A 1 1 General No No No No
6 190102920862257006 BIGHNESH SATAPATHY N/A 1 1 General No No No No
7 190104774132967274 SASWAT NAYAK N/A 1 1 General No No No No
8 190102345692 271247 RUDRANSH RAJ LENKA N/A 1 1 General No No No No
9 190102122252 794427 SAANVI ARADHYA N/A 1 0 SC No No No Yes RTE-KV.6
10 190104026182 696390 MANISHA MISHRA N/A 1 0 General No No No No
11 190102506262 117223 PRATYUSHA PRIYADARSINI N/A 1 0 General No No No No
12 190105225343 198197 ADHIKARI AMAN DAS N/A 1 0 General No Yes No Yes
13 190103658232 515005 JAGANNATH DASH N/A 1 0 General No No No No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 16.04.19 and 20.04.19 between 10:00 am to 12:00 NOON .
PRINCIPAL

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under RTE -2019-20 ( LIST-3)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190103061902342710 AKSHATA MALLICK 5 N/A SC No No Yes Yes
2 190101896732288989 AKSHITA 2 4 SC No No No Yes
3 190105440773241715 SWARNALATA DALABEHERA 5 N/A General No BPL Yes Yes
4 190105116533207493 ADIDEV PRIYADARSHI 5 N/A OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No Yes No Yes
5 190101620701919451 SAIMAN SAHOO 5 N/A OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
6 190105356783223423 USHARANI BEHERA 3 0 SC No No Yes Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 09.04.19 and 10.04.19 between 9:00 am to 12:00 noon .Admission date upto 15/04/2019.
PRINCIPAL

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under  ST-2019-20 ( LIST-1)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE REMARKS
1 190100926441771373 NIKUNJ DHURVE 1 3 ST No No No Yes GEN-LIST-1
2 190101533351856806 LAKSHITA MAHLI 1 2 ST No No No Yes GEN-LIST-2
3 190100569631748078 ALIYANA LAKRA 1 2 ST No No Yes Yes GEN-LIST-1
4 190101485811852244 RIDHIMA HEDENJA 1 2 ST No No No Yes GEN-LIST-2
5 190101548101858408 CHANDAN KUMAR MAJHI 1 2 ST No No No Yes GEN-LIST-2
6 190102798302378834 ANKIT KUNDU 1 1 ST No No No Yes
7 190100313491741359 JUDITH GURIA 1 1 ST No No No Yes
8 190103931062628237 ANIKET NAIK 1 1 ST No No No Yes
9 190102659792262554 J.NANDINI MARNDI 1 0 ST No No No Yes
10 190102800562198879 BHAVISHKA NAIK 1 0 ST No No Yes Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 09.04.19 and 10.04.19 between 10:00 am to 12:00 noon .Admission date upto 15/04/2019 .

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under DIFFERENTLY ABLED  -2019-20 ( LIST-2)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190100964843246920 ADYASHA PRIYADARSINI PARIDA N/A 5 N/A General Yes No Yes Yes
2 190103821732606804 ADYASHA PRIYADARSINI N/A 5 N/A General Yes No Yes Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 09.04.19 and 10.04.19 between 10:00 am to 12:30 pm .Admission date upto 15/04/2019.

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I  (2019-20) GENERAL CATEGORY ( LIST-2)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190104299582960041 MANISH DEV DAS N/A 1 2 General No No No No
2 190100687281777571 ARADHYA SAHOO N/A 1 2 General No No No No
3 190101533351856806 LAKSHITA MAHLI N/A 1 2 ST No No No Yes
4 190101033421807995 ONIK MISHRA N/A 1 2 General No No No No
5 190101564411861167 RONITH KUMAR SAHU N/A 1 2 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No No No
6 190100444441744059 SWAYAM PATEL N/A 1 2 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No No No
7 190101548101858408 CHANDAN KUMAR MAJHI N/A 1 2 ST No No No Yes
8 190104961883049797 ROMALEEN PADHY N/A 1 2 General No No No No
9 190101170321829106 PRAVAT RANJAN BISHOI N/A 1 2 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No No No
10 190101485811852244 RIDHIMA HEDENJA N/A 1 2 ST No No No Yes
11 190105221303172767 SAANVIKA DAS N/A 1 2 General No No Yes No
12 190101054562456831 ANKIT CHAUDHARY N/A 1 2 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No No No
13 190101856861946420 PRIYANSHU BEHERA N/A 1 2 SC No No No Yes
14 190101867411949189 ARADHYA PANDEY N/A 1 2 General No No No No
15 1901016953521753399 SRISANTA PRADHAN N/A 1 2 General No No No No
16 190100109931739516 ONISSA MOHANTY N/A 1 2 General No No No No
17 190105382213228096 SATYA RANJAN BEHERA N/A 1 2 General No No No No
18 190101489442122618 SHRISTI SAHU N/A 1 2 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No No
19 190105269523222064 DIBYANSHU PRIYADARSHI BEHERA N/A 1 2 General No No No No
20 190102563062697671 V NARESH KUMAR N/A 1 1 General No No No No
21 190104106752703326 SAI SMRUTI MAGNA N/A 1 1 SC No No No No
22 190101650851913476 AAYAN KUMAR BHOLA N/A 1 1 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
23 190101938461999878 SAI SUBHAM PALEI N/A 1 1 General No No No No
24 190101091261821849 SURAJ YADAV N/A 1 1 General No No No No
25 190103219962607204 LAVITRA RAJ DIXIT N/A 1 1 General No No No No
26 190103976422636631 KARAN KUMAR N/A 1 1 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No No No
27 190102413752111337 VESALINEE JALLY N/A 1 1 SC No No No No
28 190102353812095658 SUBHALAXMI NAYAK N/A 1 1 General No No Yes No
29 190101277161833280 ARSIT PATEL N/A 1 1 General No No No No
30 190100476251745795 ALIBHA MOHANTA N/A 1 1 General No No Yes No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 09.04.19 and 10.04.19 between 10:00 am to 12:30 pm . Admission date upto 15/04/2019.

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under SPONSORING QUOTA -2019-20 ( LIST-2)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190101037203298963 SOUMYAJEET PRASAD N/A 3 2 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No Yes No Yes
2 190102953642261819 SURYA SHREE BARAL N/A 3 2 General No No No No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 09.04.19 and 10.04.19 between 10:00 am to 12:30 pm . Admission date upto 15/04/2019.

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under RTE -2019-20 ( LIST-2)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190102002962006354 SAI SAURAV SETHI 3 0 SC No No No Yes
2 190100736132691679 KOUSHIK RANJAN SAHOO 4 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
3 190104674872945791 SASWATEE PRADHAN 2 0 SC No No Yes Yes
4 190105692353304989 RAMAKRUSHNA BAIDYA 4 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
5 190102614292175254 SAISHASWATA SAHU 5 N/A General Yes No No Yes
6 190103690172524428 AYUSH KUMAR SAHOO 5 N/A OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 06.04.19 and 08.04.19 between 9:00 am to 12:00 noon .
PRINCIPAL

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under DIFFERENTLY ABLED  -2019-20 ( LIST-1)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190102435933237269 SUBHANKAR SAHOO N/A 3 0 OBC (Creamy Layer) Yes No No Yes
2 190104427062812551 RABINARAYAN SAHOO N/A 4 0 OBC (Creamy Layer) Yes No No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 29.03.19 and 02.04.19 between 8:00 am to 12:30 pm . Verification date extended up to 05.04.19 and admission date upto 08.04.19
PRINCIPAL

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I  (2019-20) GENERAL CATEGORY ( LIST-1)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190101534222504340 S P ANUSKA N/A 1 4 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No Yes No
2 190100803092189893 DEBASMITA SAMANTARA N/A 1 4 General No No Yes No
3 190103124592368387 MANAS MOHAPATRA N/A 1 3 General No No No No
4 190103683063045021 SAHAIL PRADHAN N/A 1 3 General No No No No
5 190100351171744361 AYUSHMAN BHUJABAL N/A 1 3 General No No No No
6 190103845052612704 SNEHA PATTANAIK N/A 1 3 General No No No No
7 190101901842001565 DIVYANSHU NAYAK N/A 1 3 General No No No No
8 190102611542967170 AMITABHA JENA N/A 1 3 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
9 190101533201858438 L AAYUSI N/A 1 3 General No No No No
10 190101145741826789 SWASTIKA SENAPATI N/A 1 3 General No No No No
11 190103738832544916 ISHA KUMARI N/A 1 3 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No No No
12 190102004092013755 SANURAG SAMANT SINGHAR N/A 1 3 General No No No No
13 190103041442870411 SIDDHI SUMAN DAS N/A 1 3 General No No No No
14 190100589612018428 ALLISHA MAHAPATRA N/A 1 3 General No No No No
15 190101444221849165 SAI SHARANYA N/A 1 3 SC No No Yes Yes
16 190100206362175226 SULIPTA PRIYADARSHINI N/A 1 3 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
17 190101825482787050 ANSHIKA PRADHAN N/A 1 3 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
18 190100926441771373 NIKUNJ DHURVE N/A 1 3 ST No No No Yes
19 190100825611763278 SRILAXMI SAHU N/A 1 2 General No No No No
20 190100159261760969 SAHIL PRASAD PRADHAN N/A 1 2 General No No No No
21 190100569631748078 ALIYANA LAKRA N/A 1 2 ST No No Yes Yes
22 190103973672806773 PRATYUSHA RATH N/A 1 2 General No No No No
23 190100517392002152 AYUSHMAAN PALAI N/A 1 2 General No No No No
24 190101510481855107 R KAJAL N/A 1 2 SC No No No Yes
25 190100857232374840 G TEJASHREE REDDY N/A 1 2 General No No No No
26 190103951642949058 JAYANI BARIK N/A 1 2 General No No No No
27 190102840212204853 HEENA RABBANI KHAIR N/A 1 2 General No No No No
28 190102043742013250 HONEY KUMAR N/A 1 2 SC No No No Yes
29 190103625832463861 VAISHNOVI N/A 1 2 General No No No No
30 190103109482348016 ANKIT PRADHAN N/A 1 2 General No No No No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 29.03.19 and 02.04.19 between 8:00 am to 12:30 pm .Verification date extended up to 05.04.19 and admission date upto 08.04.19
PRINCIPAL

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

 

 

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under SPONSORING QUOTA -2019-20 ( LIST-1)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD KVS WARD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190104374322801571 RAJSHREE CHOUDHURY N/A 3 4 General No No No No
2 190104281022824760 SHREYANSHI HOTA N/A 3 3 General No No No No
3 190100150423209056 SUBRAJIT BISWAL N/A 3 2 General No No No No
4 190102758052197488 DIBYASA DIBYANGI DAS N/A 3 2 General No No No No
5 190100551542344763 ABHINANDA PATRA N/A 3 2 General No No No No
6 190105044693065790 RABINDRA KUMAR SAHU N/A 3 2 OBC (Creamy Layer) No No No No
7 190104806003232944 SAMARTHYA SOUHARDYA SAHOO N/A 3 2 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
8 190101039733254179 MANJEET PRASAD N/A 3 2 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No Yes No Yes
9 190102780552198653 ABHIPSA DASH N/A 3 2 General No No No No
10 190104876043308504 SWAYAM SHASHWAT SINGH N/A 3 2 General No No No No
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 29.03.19 and 02.04.19 between 8:00 am to 12:30 pm .Verification date extended up to 05.04.19 and admission date upto 08.04.19
PRINCIPAL

KV NO.6, POKHARIPUT, BHUBANESWAR

 

 

Provisionally selected list for admission in Class-I under RTE -2019-20 ( LIST-1)
SL. NO. APPLICATION NO. NAME OF THE CHILD category no. of tranfer caste DA EWS/BPL SGC RTE
1 190103908842693807 OMM PRAKASH SETHI 3 0 SC No No No Yes
2 190104200792721335 GENESIS MATCHO 4 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
3 190101792271935043 RITHWIK SETHI 5 N/A SC No No No Yes
4 190101652901914008 AYUSHMAN BHOI 4 0 SC No No No Yes
5 190104893213121668 SATYA MURTY SAMAL 5 N/A SC No No No Yes
6 190102043742013250 HONEY KUMAR 1 2 SC No No No Yes
7 190102122252794427 SAANVI ARADHYA 1 0 SC No No No Yes
8 190103475762431646 AISWARYA PARIDA 4 0 OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No Yes No Yes
9 190103759312556523 APRAMITA KUMAR 3 2 SC No No No Yes
10 190101299032884473 PADMASHRIMA PRIYADARSHNI 5 N/A OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No Yes No Yes
11 190100258111737685 ANANYA B.N. MURMU 5 N/A ST No No No Yes
12 190104015173030251 AYUSMAN PARIDA 5 N/A General No Yes No Yes
13 190103235193032254 OMM ALAKA 5 N/A General No Yes Yes Yes
14 190104908843037555 ARPITA NAYAK 5 N/A OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
15 190103481752434924 SAMYA SIDIQUE 5 N/A General No Yes No Yes
16 190103256442348999 BISWAJEET BEHERA 5 N/A OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No Yes No Yes
17 190105692943304950 MIHIR PRASAD TRIPATHY 5 N/A General No Yes No Yes
18 190101754533299519 ARNAV KUMAR DAS 2 0 General No Yes No Yes
19 190103393712373714 ADITYA NARAYANA PRADHAN 5 N/A General No Yes No Yes
20 190100589313042738 ADITYA NARAYAN 5 N/A OBC (Non-Creamy Layer) No No No Yes
NOTE: The provisional slected candidateds are requested to report in our school for verification of documents and admission for Class- I
on date 28.03.19 and 29.03.19 between 8:00 am to 12:30 pm .Verification admission date extended up to 05.04.19 .
PRINCIPAL


Provisional Panel for the Admission to Class I for the session 2019-20 under different categories after lottery conducted online on 26.03.2019.

category_1_lottery_post_shuffle.pdf

category_2_lottery_post_shuffle.pdf

category_3_lottery_post_shuffle.pdf

category_4_lottery_post_shuffle.pdf

category_5_lottery_post_shuffle.pdf

DA_lottery_1_post_shuffle.pdf

DA_lottery_2_post_shuffle.pdf

rte_lottery_post_shuffle.pdf

SC_lottery_post_shuffle.pdf

sgc_lottery_post_shuffle.pdf

ST_lottery_post_shuffle.pdf